♥Alexis Kaye♥ (cosmickissez_) wrote in hot_guysss,
♥Alexis Kaye♥
cosmickissez_
hot_guysss

 

Hes 15 , lives in NP .. and he wants a girlfriend... any takers?

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 6 comments
omg give him my number! lolz<3
lol i was talkin to him till like 3 am the other day nd hes like " i want a hawt girl... will you find me a hawt girl thats not afraid to do shit with me ?" i was like... ill see what i can do.. lol i have more pics of him if u want to see?
he's hot!!! =)
his hot yeah yeah
moving on?
OMG HES SEXY!!!!!!!!!!!! ;)
omg hes so freakin hot.
<333
<33
<3

niiiice.